La Liga Fixtures Season1

Round 1
Almeria 1-0 Villarreal
Ath Bilbao 3-0 Valladolid
Ath Madrid 3-1 Valencia
Barcelona 9-0 Sporting Gijon
Deportivo 2-4 Sevilla
Espanyol 2-3 Recreativo Huelva
Getafe 2-2 Real Madrid
Malaga 3-1 Real Betis
Mallorca 0-1 Racing Santander
Numancia 2-2 Osasuna

Round 2
Villarreal 5-0 Osasuna
Racing Santander 1-0 Numancia
Real Betis 0-1 Mallorca
Real Madrid 1-3 Malaga
Recreativo Huelva 1-7 Getafe
Sevilla 5-1 Espanyol
Sporting Gijon 0-1 Deportivo
Valencia 0-2 Barcelona
Valladolid 0-4 Ath Madrid
Almeria 5-1 Ath Bilbao

Round 3
Ath Bilbao 0-0 Villarreal
Ath Madrid 2-0 Almeria
Barcelona 2-1 Valladolid
Deportivo 0-1 Valencia
Espanyol 4-2 Sporting Gijon
Getafe 0-0 Sevilla
Malaga 0-3 Recreativo Huelva
Mallorca 2-0 Real Madrid
Numancia 2-0 Real Betis
Osasuna 1-0 Racing Santander

Round 4
Villarreal 3-0 Racing Santander
Real Betis 0-1 Osasuna
Real Madrid 1-3 Numancia
Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Mallorca
Sevilla 2-1 Malaga
Sporting Gijon 0-0 Getafe
Valencia 1-1 Espanyol
Valladolid 2-0 Deportivo
Almeria 0-1 Barcelona
Ath Bilbao 0-7 Ath Madrid

Round 5
Ath Madrid 0-3 Villarreal
Barcelona 2-1 Ath Bilbao
Deportivo 2-3 Almeria
Espanyol 3-1 Valladolid
Getafe 1-1 Valencia
Malaga 1-2 Sporting Gijon
Mallorca 1-2Sevilla
Numancia 0-3 Recreativo Huelva
Osasuna 3-5 Real Madrid
Racing Santander 3-4 Real Betis

Round 6
Villarreal 5-0 Real Betis
Real Madrid 4-4 Racing Santander
Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Osasuna
Sevilla 2-1 Numancia
Sporting Gijon 1-2 Mallorca
Valencia 3-1 Malaga
Valladolid 1-3 Getafe
Almeria 0-0 Espanyol
Ath Bilbao 0-3 Deportivo
Ath Madrid 8-1 Barcelona

Round 7
Barcelona 3-2 Villarreal
Deportivo 0-2 Ath Madrid
Espanyol 8-1 Ath Bilbao
Getafe 2-0 Almeria
Malaga 7-0 Valladolid
Mallorca 1-0 Valencia
Numancia 3-2 Sporting Gijon
Osasuna 1-1 Sevilla
Racing Santander 1-4 Recreativo Huelva
Real Betis 1-1 Real Madrid

Round 8
Villarreal 0-2 Real Madrid
Recreativo Huelva 4-0 Real Betis
Sevilla 1-3 Racing Santander
Sporting Gijon 0-0 Osasuna
Valencia 3-4 Numancia
Valladolid 1-3 Mallorca
Almeria 1-0 Malaga
Ath Bilbao 1-2 Getafe
Ath Madrid 0-3 Espanyol
Barcelona 3-0 Deportivo

Round 9
Deportivo 0-6 Villarreal
Espanyol 2-0 Barcelona
Getafe 0-4 Ath Madrid
Malaga 2-1 Ath Bilbao
Mallorca 0-1 Almeria
Numancia 1-0 Valladolid
Osasuna 6-1 Valencia
Racing Santander 1-1 Sporting Gijon
Real Betis 2-1 Sevilla
Real Madrid 7-1 Recreativo Huelva

Round 10
Villarreal 1-1 Recreativo Huelva
Sevilla 1-1 Real Madrid
Sporting Gijon 1-1 Real Betis
Valencia 2-0 Racing Santander
Valladolid 0-6 Osasuna
Almeria 1-2 Numancia
Ath Bilbao 0-1 Mallorca
Ath Madrid 4-2 Malaga
Barcelona 3-2 Getafe
Deportivo 3-1 Espanyol

Round 11
Espanyol 0-3 Villarreal
Getafe 2-3 Deportivo
Malaga 1-2 Barcelona
Mallorca 0-0 Ath Madrid
Numancia 2-5 Ath Bilbao
Osasuna 0-3 Almeria
Racing Santander 0-0 Valladolid
Real Betis 3-2 Valencia
Real Madrid 6-1 Sporting Gijon
Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Sevilla

Round 12
Villarreal 1-1 Sevilla
Sporting Gijon 1-6 Recreativo Huelva
Valencia 1-4 Real Madrid
Valladolid 1-2 Real Betis
Almeria 2-2 Racing Santander
Ath Bilbao 0-2 Osasuna
Ath Madrid 1-2 Numancia
Barcelona 1-1 Mallorca
Deportivo 1-0 Malaga
Espanyol 3-1 Getafe

Round 13
Getafe 3-1 Villarreal
Malaga 1-4 Espanyol
Mallorca 1-0 Deportivo
Numancia 0-3 Barcelona
Osasuna 1-6 Ath Madrid
Racing Santander 5-0 Ath Bilbao
Real Betis 3-0 Almeria
Real Madrid 7-1 Valladolid
Recreativo Huelva 3-0 Valencia
Sevilla 2-0 Sporting Gijon

Round 14
Villarreal 0-0 Sporting Gijon
Valencia 2-0 Sevilla
Valladolid 1-5 Recreativo Huelva
Almeria 0-5 Real Madrid
Ath Bilbao 0-7 Real Betis
Ath Madrid 1-0 Racing Santander
Barcelona 3-1 Osasuna
Deportivo 0-1 Numancia
Espanyol 3-0 Mallorca
Getafe 0-3 Malaga

Round 15
Malaga 0-2 Villarreal
Mallorca 1-2 Getafe
Numancia 2-3 Espanyol
Osasuna 2-4 Deportivo
Racing Santander 0-2 Barcelona
Real Betis 0-3 Ath Madrid
Real Madrid 7-1 Ath Bilbao
Recreativo Huelva 0-2 Almeria
Sevilla 1-3 Valladolid
Sporting Gijon 0-1 Valencia

Round 16
Villarreal 2-0 Valencia
Valladolid 0-2 Sporting Gijon
Almeria 2-4 Sevilla
Ath Bilbao 0-1 Recreativo Huelva
Ath Madrid 1-3 Real Madrid
Barcelona 5-0 Real Betis
Deportivo 0-1 Racing Santander
Espanyol 2-3 Osasuna
Getafe 0-5 Numancia
Malaga 0-1 Mallorca

Round 17
Mallorca 2-2 Villarreal
Numancia 2-0 Malaga
Osasuna 2-1 Getafe
Racing Santander 1-2 Espanyol
Real Betis 0-0 Deportivo
Real Madrid 5-0 Barcelona
Recreativo Huelva 1-2 Ath Madrid
Sevilla 4-0 Ath Bilbao
Sporting Gijon 1-0 Almeria
Valencia 5-0 Valladolid

Round 18
Villarreal 0-0 Valladolid
Almeria 8-2 Valencia
Ath Bilbao 0-2 Sporting Gijon
Ath Madrid 1-3 Sevilla
Barcelona 2-3 Recreativo Huelva
Deportivo 0-3 Real Madrid
Espanyol 2-2 Real Betis
Getafe 2-3 Racing Santander
Malaga 3-0 Osasuna
Mallorca 0-2 Numancia

Round 19
Numancia 1-4 Villarreal
Osasuna 2-0 Mallorca
Racing Santander 2-3 Malaga
Real Betis 0-7 Getafe
Real Madrid 1-0 Espanyol
Recreativo Huelva 5-1 Deportivo
Sevilla 0-3 Barcelona
Sporting Gijon 1-1 Ath Madrid
Valencia 1-2 Ath Bilbao
Valladolid 0-1 Almeria


www.TheyAreRising.com

fifabeapro360
Unless otherwise stated, the content of this page is licensed under Creative Commons Attribution-ShareAlike 3.0 License